동문회

department of electronic engineering
sogang university

교수

동문 교수 리스트
학번 성명
1965 정두영 충북대학교 정보통신공학과
1968 유영갑 충북대학교 정보통신공학과
1969 김영태 동국대학교 전기공학과
1969 김용빈 서강대학교 MOT
1969 박찬웅 인덕대학 정보통신과
1969 이정재 동의대학교 정보통신공학과
1970 엄의석 KAIST IT융합연구소
1970 조남인 선문대학교 전자공학과
1971 김두경 제주대학교 경영정보학과
1971 박영철 백석대학교 정보통신학부
1972 엄기범 SERACUS UNIV. PROF.
1972 김병철 금오공과대학교 전자공학부
1973 권우현 경북대학교 전자공학과
1973 김동만 California state University 재정학과
1973 박대철 한남대학교 정보통신공학과
1973 박원우 금오공과대학교 전자공학과
1973 오춘석 선문대학교 전자공학과
1973 이균경 경북대학교 전자공학과
1973 전병욱 수원대학교 정보통신공학과
1973 허재헌 안양대학교 정보통신공학과
1973 황찬식 경북대학교 전자공학과
1974 윤영철 관동대학교 전자정보통신공학부
1974 이긍해 한국항공대학교 컴퓨터공학과
1974 임종석 서강대학교 컴퓨터학과
1974 장호성 단국대학교 총장
1974 지용 서강대학교 전자공학과
1975 전주환 KAIST 전기전자공학과
1975 임성락 호서대학교 컴퓨터공학과
1975 권상근 금오공과대학교 전자공학부
1975 김형 경민대학교 IT학부
1975 이창범 영산대학교 컴퓨터공학과
1975 장수영 수원대학교 전자공학과
1975 최성률 호남대학교 전자공학과
1976 김기두 국민대학교 전자공학과
1976 김현수 국민대학교 전자공학과
1976 이계성 단국대학교 컴퓨터과학과
1976 김영태 김천대학 전자통신과
1976 김우성 호서대학교 컴퓨터공학과
1976 김정욱 세종대학교 경영학과
1976 남승현 배재대학교 전자공학과
1976 박동철 명지대학교 제어계측공학과
1976 선우명훈 아주대학교 전자공학과
1976 임신일 서경대학교 컴퓨터공학과
1976 조한유 동양미래대학 전자공학과
1977 구용서 단국대학교 전자공학과
1977 김강철 전남대학교 여수캠퍼스 컴퓨터공학과
1977 김광수 서강대학교 전자공학과
1977 송태경 서강대학교 전자공학과
1977 신영길 군산대학교 전기공학과
1977 신옥근 한국해양대학교 컴퓨터 공학과
1977 윤규한 서강대학교, 미래기술원
1977 정기현 아주대학교 전자공학과
1977 조위덕 아주대학교 전자공학과
1977 조현철 서강대학교 신학대학원
동문 교수 리스트
학번 성명
1978 김성수 아주대학교 정보통신대학 정보및컴퓨터공학부
1978 유현종 상명대학교 천안캠퍼스 정보통신공학과
1978 이봉환 대전대학교 정보통신공학과
1978 정옥현 서강대학교 전자공학과 산학협력
1978 정주영 수원대학교 전자공학과
1978 정홍식 홍익대학교 전자전기공학과
1978 채용웅 계명대학교 공과대학 전자공학과
1978 최관순 순천향대학교 정보기술학부
1979 문치웅 인제대학교 의용공학과
1979 이광엽 서경대학교 컴퓨터공학과
1980 김경환 서강대학교 전자공학과
1980 김종일 관동대학교 전자과
1980 박웅규 서원대학교 컴퓨터정보통신공학부
1980 안달 순천향대학교 정보기술공학부
1980 음두헌 덕성여자대학교 전산학과
1980 이수진 배재대학교 전자공학과
1980 이해선 동양미래대학교 정보통신공학과
1981 김형준 한세대학교 IT학부
1981 나종화 한국항공대학교 항공전자 및 정보통신공학부
1981 문주희 세종대학교 정보통신공학과
1981 이영렬 세종대학교 컴퓨터공학부
1981 최영완 중앙대학교 전자전기공학부
1981 최우영 명지대학교 전자공학과
1981 최진식 한국정보통신대학교 미디어통신공학과
1982 강인호 한국해양대학교 전파공학과
1982 김근형 동의대학교 영상정보공학과
1982 김기래 신라대학교 전자공학과
1982 김명수 순천제일대학 인터넷비즈니스과
1982 김영 금오공과대학교 전자공학부
1982 성규제 한경대학교 전자공학과
1982 성홍석 부천대학 전자과
1982 신동호 한양대학교
1982 이원철 숭실대학교 정보통신전자공학부
1982 임재홍 한국해양대학교 전파정보통신공학부
1982 정용채 전북대학교 공과대학 전자정보공학부
1983 김준식 호서대학교 전자공학과
1983 심화섭 신흥대학 전자통신과
1984 김성훈 영동대학교 정보전자공학부
1984 도경민 인덕대학 컴퓨터전자과
1985 최진호 Deakin University
1985 최순신 용인송담대학 방송인터넷기술전공
1987 김영록 서강대학교 전자공학과
1987 박웅희 강원대학교 삼척캠퍼스 전자공학과
1987 반성범 조선대학교 제어계측 로봇공학과
1989 심동규 광운대학교 컴퓨터공학과
1990 안길초 서강대학교 전자공학과
1990 예철수 극동대학교 유비쿼터스IT학과
1992 유양모 서강대학교 전자공학과
1994 장진호 대구경북과학기술원 정보통신융합전공
1994 정종섭 동국대학교 의생명공학과
1997 박철수 광운대학교 컴퓨터공학과
1998 이일구 성신여자대학교 융합보안공학과/
미래융합기술공학과
1999 강석주 서강대학교 전자공학과
2002 유재석 대구경북과학기술원 로봇공학전공
임성훈 대국경북과학기술원 정보통신융합전공